廣過 鞠村  
 紗購廣
   塋章岱嗣  |  購液
梁椣戻幣〉瓶斟太卜鴬範屬字崙距屁艇議仟惜裏鴬嬖催鰯協厮狛豚萩嶷仟鰯協羨軸嶷仟鰯協仟惜裏鴬〃  |  購液

Best Luck, JOYCE!

匯俳議芦電脅頁貧爺恷挫議芦電。

 
 
 

晩崗

 
 
購噐厘

Young talented bad good girl in her 20s,language-nerd, living in KM n may move to the other end of the world when luck hits,enjoying life when alone while waiting for the better half to knock at the door.The tall,intelligent, witty guy with good taste...

利叟深性容呪

U only live once!  

2008-06-30 21:43:13|  蛍窃 Echo From My Hea |  炎禰 |訟烏 |忖催 匡堋

  和墮LOFTER 厘議孚頭慕  |
What the f*ck has got into me??? Damn upset at this moment.

Many of my classmates have left. I may never see 'em again all my life! I'll leave too this Sat. n I may never return. I've been waiting for this day for 4 years! But why the hell I'm so depressed now? Is this Joyce???

Hell! I get bored of the Internet! I feel bad of having wasted the past 3 months wandering aimlessly on it till my Negro IBM protested recently. I really feel empty inside these months coz I didn't learn anything except for some remedies for the sick Negro.

I suck! Damnit! Apart from traveling with Phil this summer, I gotta pick up my French n Japanese book. Less time wasted online, LESS!
U only live once, Joyce!

Feel better when I puke up those crap!

Don't worry Yours
truly's fine.

Just feel depressed when graduation approaches.

11:16pm Update

Just get informed. There'll be a graduation ceremony or conference on July 2. Wait for my pics, folks!

PS.
Yours truly is a also a big fan of Japan n Japanese songs.
No such question - Don't all Chinese hate Japanese?
NO!
Please!

Guys, Take me to Japan for a 7-day-trip if u really wanna impress me! ありがとうございます。
  

寄擅握.署噬雑諮




Good night!
  得胎宸嫖
 
堋響(54)| 得胎(3)
容呪 廬墮

煽雰貧議書爺

得胎

<#--恷仟晩崗蛤鴬晩崗--> <#--容呪晩崗--> <#--哈喘芝村--> <#--鴬麼容呪--> <#--昧字堋響--> <#--遍匈容呪--> <#--煽雰貧議書爺--> <#--瓜容呪晩崗--> <#--貧匯鐙和匯鐙--> <#-- 犯業 --> <#-- 利叟仟療鴻御 --> <#--嘔円庁翠潤更--> <#--得胎庁翠潤更--> <#--哈喘庁翠潤更--> <#--鴬麼窟軟議誘同-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

匈重

利叟巷望井幡侭嗤 ©1997-2017